1st Position Unisex Stirrup Tights

1st Position Unisex Stirrup Tights

Fabric: 45% Cotton / 45% Polyester / 10% Elastane

Product Warnings:
Keep away from fire
Dancewear/Costume designed for training, exam or stage use only

Size000123A
Approx Age2-3 Years3-5 Years6-8 Years9-11 Years12-13 Years
CMINCHCMINCHCMINCHCMINCHCMINCH
Waist48-5119-2053-5821-2358-6323-2565-6725-2666-6826-27
Hips56-5822-2358-6323-2563-6825-2768-7327-2973-7829-31
Inside Leg – Jazz Pants6124682776308132
Inside Leg – Tights42165220602367266827
Inside Leg – Leggings/Genie Pants4417501953205321
Inside Leg – Capri Pants2911351340164217
Size345
Dress Size10-12 (EU 38)12-14 (EU 40)14-16 (EU 42)
CMINCHCMINCHCMINCH
Waist67-6925-2771-7628-3076-8130-32
Hips89-9535-3796-10138-40101-10640-42
Inside Leg – Jazz Pants843386348935
Inside Leg – Tights722876308031
Inside Leg – Leggings/Genie Pants61246224
Inside Leg – Capri Pants451846184718

 

£21.00£29.99

Made of dense Nylon/Spandex, these men’s ballet tights have been designed for all levels of practice and performance. Soft and comfortable, they feature a plush, elastic waistband to provide you with extra support. Available in Black

Explore our full Range

Accessories

Dance Shoes

Dancewear

Get in Touch